Thursday Invitational 2018-19
4/11/2019    Week 31 of 34
Page 1
Thursday   7:00 pm
Lanes 1 - 16
Sportlanes
President: Tadpole Perdue is on Lane 15       Vice President: Mike Coulson is on Lane 6
Secretary/Treasurer: Donald Kendrick is on Lane 14
Sergeant at Arms: John Chaney is on Lane 4
Team Standings
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
Place
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
1
Daddys Team
82
42
1061
0
98630
2
Top Shelf Billiards
75
49
1065
0
99192
3
Coulson's Service
74
49
1029
0
94838
4
Strikeout Pro Shop
71
53
1002
0
94061
5
Marvin's Team
70
54
979
77
91485
6
PVT
67
57
850
57
85964
7
State Farm
64
60
961
90
91230
8
El Parral
61
62
995
0
95392
9
Collinsville Tire
61
63
914
0
88758
10
Garfield's
60
64
897
88
89222
11
Cunningham Tire
60
64
858
0
86835
12
Unholy Alliance
53
70
837
27
88343
13
J.I.M.D.A
53
71
868
0
84067
14
Shear Image
52
72
819
35
85529
15
Chatmoss Cable
49
74
834
175
86124
16
Subway
36
88
835
150
76880
*** Although not shown, standings are determined by points only for the current part
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
1-2
PVT
975
975
1041
2991
1
<--->
Strikeout Pro Shop
1087
1007
975
3069
3
3-4
Unholy Alliance
1164
1057
1092
3313
2
<--->
Top Shelf Billiards
1022
1060
1141
3223
2
5-6
Shear Image
953
968
1045
2966
4
<--->
Garfield's
923
967
1020
2910
0
7-8
Coulson's Service
1062
1066
1044
3172
4
<--->
Marvin's Team
1023
1024
962
3009
0
9-10
Cunningham Tire
774
948
809
2531
2
<--->
Subway
922
896
806
2624
2
11-12
Chatmoss Cable
978
1052
1039
3069
0
<--->
Daddys Team
1086
1125
1083
3294
4
13-14
El Parral
909
957
943
2809
0
<--->
Collinsville Tire
1063
974
1022
3059
4
15-16
J.I.M.D.A
992
935
988
2915
4
<--->
State Farm
934
926
936
2796
0
Lane Assignments
1-2
3-4
5-6
7-8
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
Today
 6-16
11- 2
 4- 8
 9- 3
15-14
10-13
 5-12
 7- 1
Next Week
 5-14
 1- 3
15-12
13-11
 8-16
 7- 9
 6- 4
 2-10
Last Week's Top Scores
Scratch Game
1141
Top Shelf Billiards
1125
Daddys Team
1087
Strikeout Pro Shop
Scratch Series
3294
Daddys Team
3223
Top Shelf Billiards
3172
Coulson's Service
Handicap Game
1164
Unholy Alliance
1141
Top Shelf Billiards
1125
Daddys Team
Handicap Series
3313
Unholy Alliance
3294
Daddys Team
3223
Top Shelf Billiards
Men
Scratch Game
279
Jeremiah Bryant
267
Matt Martin
258
Jeff Dent
Scratch Series
784
Jeremiah Bryant
727
Jeff Dent
725
Jeff Martin
Handicap Game
284
Shawn Vansickle
279
Jeremiah Bryant
279
Jerry Goad
Handicap Series
784
Jeremiah Bryant
764
Jeff Martin
755
Jerry Goad
Women
Scratch Game
238
Kristin Moorefield
227
Robin Cobbs
222
Heather Swanson
Scratch Series
618
Robin Cobbs
614
Heather Swanson
603
Kristin Moorefield
Handicap Game
274
Kristin Moorefield
262
Lyndale Spencer
261
Heather Swanson
Handicap Series
731
Heather Swanson
711
Kristin Moorefield
702
Marie Bowers
Team Rosters
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
1 - Collinsville Tire
 Lane 16  HDCP=0
Chris Amos
19217
87
220
Jr Amos
15562
93
167
Ernest D. Barco
15063
90
167
John Pierce
15496
87
178
Dale L. Kendrick
9317
51
182
Robert Amos
4417
29
152
2 - Coulson's Service
 Lane 4  HDCP=0
Richard Stone
13667
65
210
Kennie W. Goad
16694
80
208
Steve Hall
18573
90
206
John Chaney
17658
90
196
Paris Dillard
17580
84
209
Timmy Meadows
2461
15
164
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
4/11/2019  9:58 pm  Page 1 of 2

Thursday Invitational 2018-19
4/11/2019    Week 31 of 34
Page 2
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
3 - Shear Image
 Lane 8  HDCP=35
Doris Shepherd
13496
90
149
Viola Chaney
9918
75
132
Gail H. Spencer
16444
93
176
Lindsey Walker
14444
78
185
Heather Swanson
12267
69
177
Jennifer M. Leonard
6318
39
162
Ida Lewis
0
0
bk147
4 - Top Shelf Billiards
 Lane 5  HDCP=0
Tim A. Perdue
16066
78
205
Tim R. Osgood
19079
93
205
Justin R. Osgood
19657
93
211
Jeff A. Dent
20238
93
217
Jason M. Osgood
21143
93
227
5 - Subway
 Lane 13  HDCP=150
Chip A. Brunner
9142
63
145
Mark W. Inman
12146
79
153
Alfred Moore
13600
78
174
Adam Chitwood
14948
81
184
Shawn L. Vansickle
14743
82
179
Devin Page
0
0
155
Cody Gilley
1592
9
176
6 - State Farm
 Lane 1  HDCP=90
Alfonzo Koger
12235
64
191
Leonard E. Penn
15970
84
190
OG Reid lll
12358
72
171
Jamie R. Donovant
18082
90
200
Jason A. Donovant
19507
93
209
7 - PVT
 Lane 15  HDCP=57
Mike T. Lemons
16891
93
181
Wayne Wall
14540
93
156
Dennis Harmon
13947
81
172
Tony Spina
15291
90
169
Tadpole Perdue
10338
60
172
Whitey Coleman
7265
42
172
8 - Marvin's Team
 Lane 6  HDCP=77
Marvin L. Wingfield
16495
87
189
David Agee
18111
90
201
Tom F. Giffin
15998
87
183
Charles L. Gravely
16263
84
193
Mike Coulson
17052
80
213
Tee Freeman
900
6
150
Randy Liston
4882
27
180
9 - Cunningham Tire
 Lane 7  HDCP=0
Buford Hairston
8918
48
185
Robert Divers
12304
81
151
Chester Harrison
11073
63
175
Jerry Fuller
15907
87
182
Joe Watkins
14899
90
165
Robert Gillespie
3116
18
173
Wayne Howard
10133
54
187
Ronald Parker
3412
18
189
10 - Unholy Alliance
 Lane 11  HDCP=27
Lisa Harbor
9474
66
143
Marie Bowers
11259
81
139
Kristin Moorefield
13611
75
181
Patricia Harrison
12204
66
184
Robin Cobbs
16040
84
190
Kay Richardson
1221
6
203
Mike Emerson
6291
30
209
Tom B. Evans Jr
5845
33
177
11 - Chatmoss Cable
 Lane 3  HDCP=175
Darrell Sowers
6676
42
158
Lyndale Spencer
9286
60
154
Kenny Cooper
13355
87
153
Dickie Akers
15958
93
171
Mark DujMovic
17832
90
198
Harry Oakes
7862
48
163
Becky Oaks
1803
14
128
Charles Lewis
0
0
bk199
12 - Strikeout Pro Shop
 Lane 14  HDCP=0
Randall Hall
17283
90
192
Jeremiah R. Bryant
20418
92
221
Donald W. Kendrick
17008
92
184
Joe L. Kendrick
17861
93
192
Joe L. Gravley
19852
93
213
13 - J.I.M.D.A
 Lane 12  HDCP=0
Justin Rotenberry
5202
33
157
Ian Bishop
15133
87
173
Micheal J. Brooks
9417
51
184
Dale Rotenberry
13426
89
150
Andrew Rotenberry
19029
93
204
Lindsey Bryant
650
6
108
14 - Garfield's
 Lane 10  HDCP=88
Bob K. Hall
1772
13
136
Jerry Goad
16779
90
186
Ron Housmon
16031
87
184
James Snead
16820
90
186
Chris E. Price
17246
84
205
Susan Martin
840
6
140
Richard A. Shell
6029
39
154
David Reynolds
5385
29
185
15 - El Parral
 Lane 9  HDCP=0
Scharnner D. Kissee
3560
23
154
Zach Priddy
19109
93
205
J C Priddy
15248
78
195
Eddie Rumley
19734
93
212
Jermaine Richardson
15167
66
229
Johnny Priddy JR
1810
12
150
Randy A. Priest
11093
51
217
Danny Motley
1162
6
193
16 - Daddys Team
 Lane 2  HDCP=0
Matt C. Martin
20808
89
233
Justin Motley
17823
90
198
Ryan Stockton
18049
87
207
Arthur Cronce
17603
81
217
Jeff W. Martin
18618
90
206
Sonny Privette
2238
12
186
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
BLS-2019/STD 31.04.09 licensed to Charles Lewis - Chatmoss Cablevision, Inc.
4/11/2019  9:58 pm  Page 2 of 2